ZÁPAS
21.04.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Mick Veldheer | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-3, 6-2 | Turkey F16 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
10.12.99, 24 Let
10.12.99, 24 Let
Mick Veldheer vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) - Vzájemné zápasy
21.04.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Mick Veldheer | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Turkey F16 | antuka |
Mick Veldheer form & Marko Pavlovic (1999) form
Mick Veldheer - poslední zápasy
Bad Waltersdorf - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Arlon - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Henri Squire | 7-67, 3-6, 6-713 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Philip Florig | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
26.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
10.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Loccisano | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - koberec | ||||
28.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
St. Brieuc - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Taylor | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Batiste Guerra | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 6-73, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vilnius - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.01.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-65, 1-6, 1-3, - Mick Veldheer - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Michal Krajci | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-65, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Francois Musitelli | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Titouan Droguet | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Marko Pavlovic (1999) - poslední zápasy
M15 Budva - antuka | ||||
02.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Timo Legout | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 2-3, Marko Tepavac - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Guerra | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Meshref - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Burgas - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Cosmin Pavel | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pitesti - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gyula - antuka | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F5 - antuka | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedja Trifunovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F4 - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Markovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F3 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kolchanov | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F1 - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F1 - antuka | ||||
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Vajda | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Grman | 5-4, Samuel Grman - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F13 - antuka | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu |