ZÁPAS
19.09.16 | kvalifik. | Maxime Tabatruong | Luc Fomba | 6-4, 6-4 | France F19 | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
22.02.99, 25 Let
22.02.99, 25 Let
Maxime Tabatruong vs. Luc Fomba - Vzájemné zápasy
19.09.16 | kvalifik. | Maxime Tabatruong | Luc Fomba | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | France F19 | tvrdý I. |
Maxime Tabatruong form & Luc Fomba form
Maxime Tabatruong - poslední zápasy
Blois Challenger - antuka | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lyon Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Mikael Ymer | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F12 - antuka | ||||
01.06.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.18 semifinále | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Jannik Sinner | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F11 - antuka | ||||
25.05.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexander Lazov | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Grazioso | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Bordeaux Challenger - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
France F9 - antuka | ||||
05.05.18 semifinále | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 6-74, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-67, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Maxime Hamou | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Davydov | 7-65, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
France F8 - antuka | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Vincent Millot | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
France F5 - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
France F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F7 - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Omar Salman | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Berrettini | 7-63, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Quimper Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Guez | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 7-68, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F3 - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F2 - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mouilleron Le - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu |
Luc Fomba - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valtteri Tuukkanen | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Loan Lestir | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lannion - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Loan Lestir | 7-67, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-62, 6-76, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Columbus - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. J Mercer | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ian Bracks | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matthis Ross | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Noah Steinhausen | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |