ZÁPAS
29.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Maxim Turyev | Alexander Zhurbin | - nenastoupil(a/i) | Egypt F16 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rusko
18.09.00, 23 Let
18.09.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Maxim Turyev vs. Alexander Zhurbin - Vzájemné zápasy
29.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Maxim Turyev | Alexander Zhurbin | Alexander Zhurbin - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | Egypt F16 | antuka |
Maxim Turyev form & Alexander Zhurbin form
Maxim Turyev - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pau Fanlo Munuera | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrico Becuzzi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Defilippis | 6-71, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guillermo Tendero Ramirez | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 2-6, 7-5, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Matarredona Valor | 6-79, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F31 - antuka | ||||
10.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Adham Gaber | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wellington Bastos | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F30 - antuka | ||||
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Bombara | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F23 - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F22 - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Hastings | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F31 - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marouan Ferchichi | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F30 - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F29 - antuka | ||||
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Andrei Levine | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Khalil Boudjadi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F6 - antuka | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Russia F5 - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F17 - antuka | ||||
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Alexander Zhurbin - poslední zápasy
Porto Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Galloway | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Aix En - antuka | ||||
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.20 2. kolo | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.20 1. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-4, 0-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
01.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
11.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Caldes | 2-5, - Alexander Zhurbin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Murcia - antuka | ||||
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro | 7-5, 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
13.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Peter Heller | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Evan Furness | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. David Volfson | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 7-66, 5-7, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
26.10.19 semifinále | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 7-5, 7-69 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4, 4-1, Nicolas Alvarez Varona - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Getafe - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
27.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |