ZÁPAS
30.07.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Mauricio Astorga | David Simunek | - nenastoupil(a/i) | Liberec Challenger | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
09.07.93, 30 Let
09.07.93, 30 Let
Mauricio Astorga vs. David Simunek - Vzájemné zápasy
30.07.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Mauricio Astorga | David Simunek | David Simunek - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | Liberec Challenger | antuka |
Mauricio Astorga form & David Simunek form
Mauricio Astorga - poslední zápasy
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Giotis | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-3, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.19 semifinále | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 7-65, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kyler Jirasook | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. William Griffith | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
San Luis - antuka | ||||
25.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Zeballos | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mexico F7 - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Antonio Rodriguez | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Philip Wilbert Major | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dante Rojas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Morelos Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Brayden Schnur | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
El Salvador - antuka | ||||
22.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Lomacki | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
David Simunek - poslední zápasy
Prague Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivo Minar | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - koberec | ||||
19.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Podlesak | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 7-5, 5-7, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - koberec | ||||
10.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Vrba | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F29 - antuka | ||||
12.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Yanais Laurent | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F4 - antuka | ||||
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Zhang | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F8 - antuka | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Zhang | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F12 - antuka | ||||
24.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Otte | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yanik Kaelin | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Edoardo Sardella | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Liberec Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mauricio Astorga | - David Simunek - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Prague Challenger - antuka | ||||
25.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
11.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Marko Stosic | 4-2, Marko Stosic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Glvac | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Jastrzebski | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
24.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Jan Mertl | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Karol Krawczynski | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jean Daniel Kehyayan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F8 - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milos Nikolic | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Greece F7 - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Charalampos Kapogiannis | 6-2, 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F27 - antuka | ||||
14.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Como Challenger - antuka | ||||
29.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Teixeira | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F4 - antuka | ||||
24.08.15 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Rosenzweig | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F8 - antuka | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Caio Silva | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prague Challenger - antuka | ||||
08.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Saez | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu |