ZÁPAS
21.08.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Matteo De Vincentis | Enes Donmezer | 6-1, 6-3 | Turkey F31 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Taliansko
25.04.98, 25 Let
10 640 $
25.04.98, 25 Let
10 640 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
28.02.01, 23 Let
28.02.01, 23 Let
Matteo De Vincentis vs. Enes Donmezer - Vzájemné zápasy
21.08.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Matteo De Vincentis | Enes Donmezer | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Turkey F31 | antuka |
Matteo De Vincentis form & Enes Donmezer form
Matteo De Vincentis - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 7-63, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 San - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Platania | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Constanta - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cezar Gabriel Papoe | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Zuniga Garcia | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Etienne Donnet | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Herrmann | 5-7, 0-1, - Matteo De Vincentis - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 2-6, 7-65, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maik Steiner | 7-65, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 7-64, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrico Baldisserri | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Denys Klok | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Schenekenberg | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siavash Shirdel | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Enes Donmezer - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Gimenez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-3, 3-6, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gaziantep - antuka | ||||
25.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Emir Sutekin | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Shalkov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Sibille | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Kuznetsov | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cihan Akay | 2-6, - Enes Donmezer - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Gomez | 4-6, 2-4, - Enes Donmezer - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Admir Kalender | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Baris Gulbezer | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Chazal | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcello Serafini | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cihan Akay | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Fantini | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Nicosia | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuil Konov | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-75, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Matvievici | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu |