ZÁPAS
05.09.19 | 2. kolo | Mateus Alves | Gianluca Acquaroli | 6-74, 7-5, 6-4 | M15 Tabarka | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
27.10.94, 29 Let
27.10.94, 29 Let
Mateus Alves vs. Gianluca Acquaroli - Vzájemné zápasy
05.09.19 | 2. kolo | Mateus Alves | Gianluca Acquaroli | 6-74, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Tabarka | antuka |
Mateus Alves form & Gianluca Acquaroli form
Mateus Alves - poslední zápasy
Sao Leopoldo - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | - | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Maceio - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 finále | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-2, 4-2, Quentin Folliot - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Harrison Adams | 7-65, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Feira - tvrdý | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Harrison Adams | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Recife - antuka | ||||
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Rio de - antuka | ||||
17.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - antuka | ||||
31.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tigre Challenger - antuka | ||||
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-62, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 7-63, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Temuco Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-65, 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brasilia Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fernando Romboli | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-77, 7-63, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu |
Gianluca Acquaroli - poslední zápasy
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
17.02.22 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Michel Vernier | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Cortes Campos | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
10.02.22 2. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Cortecci | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
28.11.21 finále | vs. Felix Gill | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.21 semifinále | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Pecorella | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Mateus Alves | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-2, 3-0, Nicholas Bybel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Appiano - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Pontedera - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casale - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Bagarello | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F33 - antuka | ||||
21.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |