ZÁPAS
19.06.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Matej Sabanov | Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-1, 6-3 | Hungary F5 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
12.06.95, 28 Let
12.06.95, 28 Let
Matej Sabanov vs. Tomislav Edward Papac - Vzájemné zápasy
19.06.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Matej Sabanov | Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Hungary F5 | antuka |
Matej Sabanov form & Tomislav Edward Papac form
Matej Sabanov - poslední zápasy
Cordenons Challenger - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mauthausen Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Attila Balazs | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 7-62, 4-1, Fabian Marozsan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Zadar Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
24.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-1, 4-1, Pavle Daljev - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Vladan Tadic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Mirza Basic | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Fajing Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Liuzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Robert Damian Savin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vanja Dobrnjac | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Pontedera - antuka | ||||
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Tomislav Edward Papac - poslední zápasy
M25 Swan - tráva | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Charlton | 3-2, Joshua Charlton - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Matthew Hulme | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jay Fairclough | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin O'Connell | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Blake Mott | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burnie 1 - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gold - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mason Naumovski | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zane Stevens | 4-6, 6-1, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lleyton Richards | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 3-6, 6-0, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Joaquim Babakian | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Omar Fields | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Howe | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elijah Cham | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zachary Viiala | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Cihan Akay | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-72, 7-65, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 7-63, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |