ZÁPAS
06.11.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Marvin Greven | Ivan Randjelovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Turkey F42 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Nemecko
26.07.96, 27 Let
26.07.96, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Bosna a Herceg.
07.07.95, 28 Let
07.07.95, 28 Let
Marvin Greven vs. Ivan Randjelovic - Vzájemné zápasy
06.11.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Marvin Greven | Ivan Randjelovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Turkey F42 | antuka |
Marvin Greven form & Ivan Randjelovic form
Marvin Greven - poslední zápasy
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yann Marti | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kaarst - koberec | ||||
05.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F7 - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F6 - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F3 - koberec | ||||
30.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F45 - antuka | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Gore | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F44 - antuka | ||||
21.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kerim Han Bilgin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 7-64, 4-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F43 - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F42 - antuka | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Ashikhmin | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Tim Van Terheijden | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Randjelovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F40 - antuka | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F39 - antuka | ||||
17.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alessio Giannuzzi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxi Fellner | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F38 - antuka | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F36 - antuka | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sercan Yesilova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Florentin Voinea | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F35 - antuka | ||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bulut Ozcelik | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F34 - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F12 - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arnaud Graisse | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabian Hure | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F7 - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Niklas Guttau | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F6 - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Till Wegner | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Ivan Randjelovic - poslední zápasy
M25 Opatija - antuka | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jerko Brkic | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sarajevo - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bozo Barun | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marino Jakic | 1-6, 0-3, - Ivan Randjelovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marino Jakic | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gyor - antuka | ||||
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Robert Rumler | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zvonimir Oreskovic | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vogau - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F32 - antuka | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bulut Ozcelik | 6-74, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F31 - antuka | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F5 - antuka | ||||
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dusan Rajic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Predrag Marjanovic | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F3 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Suvajac | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
13.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Vujic | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Dernic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F1 - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Dobrijevic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F3 - antuka | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Grunberger | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F2 - antuka | ||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lingxi Zhao | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bosnia & - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Dragovic | 1-6, 2-4, - Ivan Randjelovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F3 - antuka | ||||
18.03.18 | vs. Anze Arh | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F2 - antuka | ||||
10.03.18 | vs. Albert Sprlak Puk | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F44 - antuka | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Evtimov | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F43 - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ruslan Khunarikov | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F42 - antuka | ||||
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Greven | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seymin El | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
10.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Nagy | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |