Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
31.03.98, 26 Let
31.03.98, 26 Let
Marek Michalicka vs. Tim Ruehl - Vzájemné zápasy
26.01.16 | 1. kolo | Marek Michalicka | Tim Ruehl | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Germany F3 | koberec |
Marek Michalicka form & Tim Ruehl form
Marek Michalicka - poslední zápasy
Trnava Challenger - antuka | ||||
12.08.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.16 2. kolo | vs. Roman Jebavy | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Prague Challenger - antuka | ||||
25.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Umag - antuka | ||||
16.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristijan Mesaros | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Poznan Challenger - antuka | ||||
15.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Pere Riba | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Braunschweig Challenger - antuka | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Florian Mayer | 0-6, 7-5, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
London - tráva | ||||
21.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 5-7, 7-62, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
29.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Poprad Tatry - antuka | ||||
15.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Dima | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Prague Challenger - antuka | ||||
07.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Dennis Novak | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
29.05.16 finále | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.16 semifinále | vs. Michal Franek | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.16 2. kolo | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Mestre Challenger - antuka | ||||
20.05.16 2. kolo | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Musialek | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Fabian | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Bordeaux Challenger - antuka | ||||
07.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Aix En - antuka | ||||
06.05.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.16 2. kolo | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Maximo Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Ostrava Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.04.16 semifinále | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.16 čtvrtfinále | vs. Laslo Djere | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Tim Ruehl - poslední zápasy
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Medved | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eskander Guryev | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - koberec | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Verno | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Puello | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arad - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 6-0, 6-72, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Diego Dedura-Palomero | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sydney Zick | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Muttenz - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pascal Meis | 3-6, 2-4, - Tim Ruehl - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prijedor - antuka | ||||
19.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Kostic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Petr Brunclik | 7-61, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-75, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-0, 4-0, Yoav Levy - skreč | detail zápasu |