ZÁPAS
13.06.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Marcus Walters | Zhe Li | - nenastoupil(a/i) | Ilkley Challenger | tráva |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Veľká Británia
03.04.98, 26 Let
03.04.98, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Marcus Walters vs. Zhe Li - Vzájemné zápasy
13.06.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Marcus Walters | Zhe Li | Zhe Li - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | Ilkley Challenger | tráva |
Marcus Walters form & Zhe Li form
Marcus Walters - poslední zápasy
M15 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Glinka | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxence Rivet | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Cooper | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Pilet | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lannion - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 7-5, 6-74, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 7-67, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Thomas Loxley | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Gadomski | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Henry Searle | 7-62, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Finn Bass | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Gunn | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. William Mclennaghan | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tavira - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jack Molloy | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Finnian Bult | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Silva (POR) | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Martim Simoes | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu |
Zhe Li - poslední zápasy
Matsuyama Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen 2 - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. James Duckworth | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Shenzhen 1 - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Zhuhai - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guangzhou Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Zhuhai Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
25.08.23 semifinále | vs. Jason Jung | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
21.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 finále | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.23 semifinále | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ray Ho | 7-61, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Tao Mu | 6-1, 3-0, Tao Mu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Aoran Wang | 2-2, Aoran Wang - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.23 finále | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 6-3, Kuan-Yi Lee - skreč | detail zápasu |