ZÁPAS
28.11.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Marcos Torralbo-Albos | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 6-2 | Spain F39 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Španielsko
04.05.85, 38 Let
04.05.85, 38 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
11.08.00, 23 Let
11.08.00, 23 Let
Marcos Torralbo-Albos vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - Vzájemné zápasy
28.11.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Marcos Torralbo-Albos | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Spain F39 | tvrdý |
Marcos Torralbo-Albos form & Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza form
Marcos Torralbo-Albos - poslední zápasy
Portugal F22 - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Andre Rodeia | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tilen Zitnik | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Fenu | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F21 - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martim Leote Prata | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F30 - antuka | ||||
01.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 2-6, 6-4, 1-4, - Marcos Torralbo-Albos - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Foster | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F38 - antuka | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Di Meo | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio De Bernardis | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F6 - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ismail Saadi | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ayoub Chakrouni | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F5 - antuka | ||||
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samy Amrhar | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sergio Barranco | 6-76, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayoub Charki | 4-0, Ayoub Charki - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F4 - antuka | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F29 - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. German Lopez Andujar | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F17 - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Ladron De Guevara Hidalgo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F3 - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Short | 0-2, - Marcos Torralbo-Albos - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.03.17 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F39 - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Alvarez | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F38 - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F36 - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.16 kvalifik. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - poslední zápasy
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
09.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Paguera - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Francisco | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Arteche Vaquer | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Getafe - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Roja de - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
01.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Vazquez Machuca | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Donostia - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
20.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |