ZÁPAS
03.09.19 | kvalifik. | Marco Mosciatti | Flemming Peters | 0-6, 6-4, 10-6 | M15 Tabarka | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Taliansko
16.07.97, 26 Let
16.07.97, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
24.10.95, 28 Let
11 435 $
24.10.95, 28 Let
11 435 $
Marco Mosciatti vs. Flemming Peters - Vzájemné zápasy
03.09.19 | kvalifik. | Marco Mosciatti | Flemming Peters | 0-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | M15 Tabarka | antuka |
Marco Mosciatti form & Flemming Peters form
Marco Mosciatti - poslední zápasy
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sid Donarski | 7-61, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ty Wunderlich | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 St. - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 0-5, - Marco Mosciatti - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
06.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Cohen | 4-6, 1-3, - Marco Mosciatti - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.01.21 kvalifik. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natansh Mina | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gianmarco Amatiste | 6-1, Gianmarco Amatiste - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Joao Monteiro | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohammed Affes | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-76, 6-0, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mile Matic | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 2-3, - Marco Mosciatti - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Haadin Bava | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Raffaele Giuliano | 6-76, 4-2, Raffaele Giuliano - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Borroni | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Januska | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lewei Cai | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Pierre Delage | 1-6, 7-62, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Flemming Peters | 0-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu |
Flemming Peters - poslední zápasy
M25 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Skopje - antuka | ||||
27.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
20.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ulcinj - antuka | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
24.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 5-7, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sarajevo - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Galik | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kiseljak - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lilian Breut | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Troisdorf - antuka | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Karl Friberg | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | Jumpei Yamasaki - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Gangov | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Mares | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Meerbusch - antuka | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
28.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Robin Stanek | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu |