Ostrava Challenger - antuka |
24.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Zvonimir Babic/David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | | detail zápasu |
Oeiras 3 - antuka |
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann | 1-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
Split Challenger - antuka |
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | 6-78, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
Barletta Challenger - antuka |
05.04.24 semifinále | vs. Zdenek Kolar/Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
04.04.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro/Mariano Tammaro | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Ricca/Stefano Travaglia | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Zadar Challenger - antuka |
22.03.24 semifinále | vs. Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | | detail zápasu |
21.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | 6-3, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - antuka |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea | 2-6, 6-73 | | detail zápasu |
Tenerife 3 - tvrdý |
29.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. David Jorda Sanchis/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac | 7-65, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Manama Challenger - tvrdý |
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
Koblenz Challenger - tvrdý I. |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lloyd Harris/Luca Margaroli | 6-72, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
Ottignies Louvain - tvrdý I. |
26.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
25.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Simon Beaupain/Jack Loge | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
Tenerife 1 - tvrdý |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
Yokkaichi Challenger - tvrdý |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. James Kent Trotter/Takeru Yuzuki | 4-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
Yokohama Challenger - tvrdý |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Seong Chan Hong/Fajing Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
Kobe Challenger - tvrdý I. |
17.11.23 semifinále | vs. Evan King/Reese Stalder | 2-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
16.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Blake Ellis/Calum Puttergill | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sho Shimabukuro/Seita Watanabe | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
Matsuyama Challenger - tvrdý |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 4-6, 7-62, 9-11 | | detail zápasu |
Olbia Challenger - tvrdý |
21.10.23 finále | vs. Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Arjun Kadhe | 1-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
20.10.23 semifinále | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 7-5, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
19.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Benoit Paire/Daniel Rincon | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Inigo Cervantes/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
Malaga Challenger - tvrdý |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Julian Cash/Robert Galloway | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka |
06.10.23 semifinále | vs. Karol Drzewiecki/Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
05.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pedro Araujo/Fabio Coelho | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |