Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
vs. Marco Bortolotti - Vzájemné zápasy
nenalezen žádný zápas |
- poslední zápasy
nenalezen žádný zápas |
Marco Bortolotti - poslední zápasy
Oeiras 2 - antuka | ||||
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Forli 1 - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon Challenger - antuka | ||||
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aldin Setkic | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Barletta Challenger - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Alvarez | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Verona Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Kotov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bolzano - antuka | ||||
05.08.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
30.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Biella 7 - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prijedor - antuka | ||||
11.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zadar Challenger - antuka | ||||
23.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Vit Kopriva | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 7-66, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
16.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gran Canaria - antuka | ||||
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Andreev | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.01.21 2. kolo | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
28.11.20 semifinále | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.20 2. kolo | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - antuka | ||||
17.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
12.11.20 2. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-64, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Parma Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 0-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |