ZÁPAS
04.09.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Marcelo Plaza | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-2 | Belgium F12 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Chile
27.01.94, 30 Let
27.01.94, 30 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Marcelo Plaza vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo - Vzájemné zápasy
04.09.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Marcelo Plaza | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Belgium F12 | antuka |
Marcelo Plaza form & Sidane Pontjodikromo form
Marcelo Plaza - poslední zápasy
Turkey F38 - antuka | ||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jannik Rother | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F37 - antuka | ||||
03.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 4-1, Federico Bertuccioli - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Jordi Walder | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F12 - antuka | ||||
08.09.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Stephan Fransen | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-2, 5-2, Julian Lenz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Arnaud Graisse | 6-0, 3-1, Arnaud Graisse - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F9 - antuka | ||||
18.08.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Niels Desein | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Romain Barbosa | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Simon Stevens | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Pouleur | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Harry Lim | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F8 - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roy De Valk | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F7 - antuka | ||||
03.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Daciek | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rohit Navelkar | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F4 - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Belgium F3 - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Uytterhoeven | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 6-75, 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Navarro | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Sidane Pontjodikromo - poslední zápasy
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
15.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
08.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santa - antuka | ||||
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Michele Ribecai | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-64, 6-76, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Andrew Fenty | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 3-6, 0-1, - Sidane Pontjodikromo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.23 semifinále | vs. Emilien Demanet | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Felix Mischker | 1-6, 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zahra - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 finále | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Benedikt Henning | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Adam Heinonen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Niels Visker | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |