ZÁPAS
20.03.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Manuel Guinard | Antoine Walch | 6-4, 7-65 | France F7 | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
29.10.93, 30 Let
11 872 $
29.10.93, 30 Let
11 872 $
Manuel Guinard vs. Antoine Walch - Vzájemné zápasy
20.03.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Manuel Guinard | Antoine Walch | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | France F7 | tvrdý I. |
06.03.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Manuel Guinard | Antoine Walch | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | France F5 | tvrdý I. |
Manuel Guinard form & Antoine Walch form
Manuel Guinard - poslední zápasy
Oeiras 3 - antuka | ||||
15.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mathys Erhard | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
07.04.24 finále | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.24 semifinále | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.04.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Naples Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Coria | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Guido Andreozzi | Guido Andreozzi - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Romano | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Zadar Challenger - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Lille Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Glasgow Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Clement Chidekh | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-1, 5-7, 4-1, Alexander Blockx - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Nottingham Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Quimper Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 2 - tvrdý | ||||
13.01.24 finále | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 semifinále | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Brandon Holt | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Jason Jung | 6-1, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 1 - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Antoine Walch - poslední zápasy
M15 Lannion - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Stefan Cooper | 6-73, 6-4, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Hoang | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Mae Malige | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mat Epee | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ids Waterbolk | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Mulhouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-76, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-65, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-79, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phil Exner | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Veigy - koberec | ||||
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francois Musitelli | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Plaisir - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Andriamasilalao | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Memisoglu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - antuka | ||||
16.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Horst Rieder | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Muttenz - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Casays | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu |