Portugalsko
14.10.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Portugalsko
24.05.00, 23 Let
Portugalsko
01.04.01, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Portugalsko
10.12.00, 23 Let
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia vs. Fabio Coelho/Joao Graca - Vzájemné zápasy
Manuel Goncalves form & Fabio Coelho form
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia - poslední zápasy
M25 Castelo - tvrdý |
22.07.23 finále | vs. Aaron Addison/Ethan Cook | 3-6, 6-76 | | detail zápasu |
21.07.23 semifinále | vs. Goncalo Falcao/Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
20.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha | Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha/Joao Graca - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Batista/Illia Stoliar | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý |
22.07.22 semifinále | vs. Pedro Araujo/Jaime Faria | 2-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
21.07.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Robin Bertrand/Courtney John Lock | 3-6, 7-67, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
19.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Guilherme Coelho/Renan Perdigao | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý |
12.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Andre Rodeia/Tiago Torres | 2-6, 6-75 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Quinta - tvrdý |
03.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Galovic/Mark Vervoort | 2-6, 7-64, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Vale - tvrdý |
28.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels | 0-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
M25 Porto - tvrdý |
04.10.20 semifinále | vs. Dan Added/Sadio Doumbia | 2-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
01.10.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez/Joao Graca - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
29.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Falcao/Michail Pervolarakis | 6-3, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý |
25.09.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ryan Peniston/Mark Whitehouse | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
23.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes/Bernardo Teixeira | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Vale - tvrdý |
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Albert Roglan/Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 6-711 | | detail zápasu |
M25+H Oliveira - tvrdý |
23.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Barbu/Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Sao - tvrdý |
02.09.19 1. kolo | vs. John Echeverria/Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý |
19.08.19 semifinále | vs. Antoine Escoffier/Maxime Tchoutakian | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
19.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Llewelyn Bevan/Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
19.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Fabio Coelho/Joao Graca | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Portugal F7 - antuka |
09.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Cachin/Inigo Cervantes | 2-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
Portugal F20 - tvrdý |
25.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Andrade/Daniel Rodrigues | 6-3, 3-6, 12-14 | | detail zápasu |
Fabio Coelho/Joao Graca - poslední zápasy
M15 Faro - tvrdý |
03.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Afonso Salgado/Tiago Torres | 5-7, 6-75 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý |
19.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Yannick Mertens | 5-7, 6-1, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
19.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia | 5-7, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Quinta - tvrdý |
18.03.19 semifinále | vs. Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos | 2-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
18.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili/Michel Vernier | 4-6, 7-63, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
18.03.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Frederico Gil/Oscar Jose Gutierrez | Frederico Gil/Oscar Jose Gutierrez - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
M15 Portimao - tvrdý |
11.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Cacao/Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Loule - tvrdý |
04.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Michel Vernier | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
M15 Vale - tvrdý |
18.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Jacob Grills/Eduardo Struvay | 1-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
Portugal F22 - tvrdý |
22.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo/Luke Johnson | 1-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Portugal F19 - tvrdý |
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Simao Alves/Goncalo Ferreira | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
01.10.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Filipe Brandao/Pedro Vives Marcos | 3-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |