ZÁPAS
06.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Manoel Felipe De Alencar | Hien Pham | 6-1, 6-4 | Portugal F3 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Brazília
03.06.99, 24 Let
03.06.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
30.09.99, 24 Let
30.09.99, 24 Let
Manoel Felipe De Alencar vs. Hien Pham - Vzájemné zápasy
06.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Manoel Felipe De Alencar | Hien Pham | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Portugal F3 | tvrdý |
Manoel Felipe De Alencar form & Hien Pham form
Manoel Felipe De Alencar - poslední zápasy
USA F29 - antuka | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Harper | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.18 | vs. William Benoit | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F4 - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Matos | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F6 - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Muzzi | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F5 - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Graca | - | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F4 - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Sao Thiago | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Henrique Batistella | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F3 - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hien Pham | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 | vs. Marcos Navas Gallardo | Marcos Navas Gallardo - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Mexico F3 - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patricio Betancourt Gonzalez | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Rojas Uribe | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Mexico F2 - tvrdý | ||||
04.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Svitolin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Hien Pham - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 7-5, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 5-7, 7-65, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Norbert Marosik | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 6-72, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhengyu Sun | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aryan Jit Singh | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milos Mikovic | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meylis Orazmuhammedov | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joe Misrahi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-1, - Hien Pham - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | - Hien Pham - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jeremy Jin | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommy Ginzburg | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 1-4, - Hien Pham - skreč | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Babanine | 7-66, 7-61 | detail zápasu |