Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
15.09.99, 24 Let
15.09.99, 24 Let
Luka Pavlovic vs. Adam Bronka - Vzájemné zápasy
01.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Luka Pavlovic | Adam Bronka | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Luka Pavlovic form & Adam Bronka form
Luka Pavlovic - poslední zápasy
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Josip Simundza | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 finále | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.24 semifinále | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 6-1, 5-0, Timo Stodder - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Mulhouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Emilien Voisin | 1-6, - Luka Pavlovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
28.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 finále | vs. Andrej Nedic | 7-5, 3-1, Andrej Nedic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.09.23 semifinále | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
16.09.23 semifinále | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pirot - antuka | ||||
08.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 finále | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-62, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Adam Bronka - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adityavikram Singh Mann | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sahil Sarang | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 0-6, 0-3, - Adam Bronka - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Uta | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Tom Evans | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qian Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jerome Iaconi | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Boopathy Sakthivel | 6-1, 6-74, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-4, 0-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
26.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bytom - antuka | ||||
06.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Yunis | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Loic Cloes | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Campese | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sahar Simon | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
03.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Tsarapkin | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu |