ZÁPAS
05.11.19 | kvalifik. | Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | M15 Castellon | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Bolívia
24.10.95, 28 Let
15 360 $
24.10.95, 28 Let
15 360 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Uzbekist
07.09.98, 25 Let
07.09.98, 25 Let
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Vzájemné zápasy
05.11.19 | kvalifik. | Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M15 Castellon | antuka |
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando form & Grigoriy Korobeynikov form
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando - poslední zápasy
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Saul Berdullas Calvino | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Garcia Aguado | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Molino | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel De Pablo Calatrava | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Getxo - antuka | ||||
06.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bakio - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Dali Blanch | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mungia - antuka | ||||
20.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Marco Mania | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 7-64, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-75, 6-2, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Semedo | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Simao | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
21.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 1-6, - Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Sheng Koay | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Amin Oueslati | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - poslední zápasy
M25 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Girona - antuka | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Platja - antuka | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Platja - antuka | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
01.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karshi - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detail zápasu |