ZÁPAS
18.09.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Louis Dussin | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-2, 6-1 | Tunisia F27 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Brazília
30.11.94, 29 Let
13 074 $
30.11.94, 29 Let
13 074 $
Louis Dussin vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo - Vzájemné zápasy
18.09.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Louis Dussin | Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F27 | antuka |
Louis Dussin form & Joao Marcos Nusdeo form
Louis Dussin - poslední zápasy
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Loann Massard | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathys Picard | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lannion - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pau Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ulises Blanch | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Politowicz | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Adam Briant | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 7-64, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 7-61, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-77, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dax Donders | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreas Loizas | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Milan Welte | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo - poslední zápasy
M25 Lajeado - antuka | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Santon | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas Challenger - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lujan - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Lima | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belem - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 5-7, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreas Scott | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Cardinaud | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chieti - antuka | ||||
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rushil Khosla | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Cano | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabasco - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Keegan Smith | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Xalapa - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Mogi - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Joao Fonseca | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasper Lai | 6-2, 4-1, Jasper Lai - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Samuil Konov | 7-5, 2-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shivam Khanna | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vladan Tadic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Johnson | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 6-3, 6-75, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kish - antuka | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |