ZÁPAS
20.02.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Louis Chaix | Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 6-3, 6-3 | Tunisia F7 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Brazília
23.02.96, 28 Let
23.02.96, 28 Let
Louis Chaix vs. Victor Segantini Bertoldo - Vzájemné zápasy
20.02.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Louis Chaix | Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F7 | antuka |
Louis Chaix form & Victor Segantini Bertoldo form
Louis Chaix - poslední zápasy
France F9 - antuka | ||||
30.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F10 - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 1-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F9 - antuka | ||||
16.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F6 - antuka | ||||
04.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-73, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-62, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F7 - antuka | ||||
21.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Jurgen Briand | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F6 - antuka | ||||
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Marco Neubau | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ernesto Turegano Julian | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F6 - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-6, 7-66, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Zuckerman | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F3 - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Haadin Bava | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Parshutin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter August Anker | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F2 - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. David Poljak | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Gornet | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F1 - tvrdý | ||||
17.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Roberto Marcora | 7-64, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Parshutin | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F33 - antuka | ||||
01.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Aron Pierce | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Victor Segantini Bertoldo - poslední zápasy
M25 Aparecida - antuka | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Cressoni | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Recife - antuka | ||||
21.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 La - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raphael Sanglard | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Giannella | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Wilbert Major | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Robles | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Flemming Petersen Justo | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F9 - antuka | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F8 - antuka | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Naser | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Schlatter | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F7 - antuka | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Biato Bernardo | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F6 - antuka | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F5 - antuka | ||||
15.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F2 - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 0-4, - Victor Segantini Bertoldo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F4 - antuka | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Gimenez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F3 - antuka | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Giannella | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brazil F2 - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 1-4, - Victor Segantini Bertoldo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Zimbabwe F3 - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Fynn | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kunal Vazirani | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zimbabwe F2 - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zimbabwe F1 - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maximiliano Roman Mayorga | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lleyton Cronje | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mexico F4 - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mexico F3 - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Naoki Takeda | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |