ZÁPAS
09.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Lorenzo Vatteroni | Bernardo Roque | 6-4, 6-2 | M15 Loule | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Taliansko
27.09.00, 23 Let
27.09.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
17.03.98, 26 Let
17.03.98, 26 Let
Lorenzo Vatteroni vs. Bernardo Roque - Vzájemné zápasy
09.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Lorenzo Vatteroni | Bernardo Roque | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Loule | tvrdý |
Lorenzo Vatteroni form & Bernardo Roque form
Lorenzo Vatteroni - poslední zápasy
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jerko Brkic | 7-5, 3-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Bill | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rovinj - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-4, 1-0, Kyle Overmyer - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Fabien Salle | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Renard | 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Cox | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Agwi | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-0, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-73, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fred Simonsson | 3-6, 6-4, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pozzuoli - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Caparco | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Pirot - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-0, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caslano - antuka | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alberto Morolli | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Mathys | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Bernardo Roque - poslední zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Batista | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Bernardo Teixeira | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martim Marujo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Ellis | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Salgado | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Terence Das | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andre Rodeia | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Graca | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sintra - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F22 - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Russell Henderson | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F21 - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Graca | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F20 - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Pedro Pragana | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Sedeno Nieto | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F19 - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danail Banov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F18 - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Serra Vieira | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F17 - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Rodeia | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F13 - antuka | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Felline | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F12 - antuka | ||||
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vinicius Saleme | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F10 - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Seateun | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Cabral | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F19 - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Grau | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F18 - antuka | ||||
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edward Hubner | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F28 - antuka | ||||
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Sardella | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |