ZÁPAS
25.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Leonardo Aboian | Nicolas Uryson | 6-4, 7-63 | M15 Pinamar | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
22.06.93, 30 Let
13 241 $
22.06.93, 30 Let
13 241 $
Leonardo Aboian vs. Nicolas Uryson - Vzájemné zápasy
25.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Leonardo Aboian | Nicolas Uryson | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | M15 Pinamar | antuka |
Leonardo Aboian form & Nicolas Uryson form
Leonardo Aboian - poslední zápasy
M15 Bragado - antuka | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
23.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Enzo Kohlmann De Freitas | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Recife - antuka | ||||
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 6-73, 1-5, - Leonardo Aboian - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
24.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cochabamba - antuka | ||||
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Rosario - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
04.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lajeado - antuka | ||||
14.10.23 semifinále | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu |
Nicolas Uryson - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-4, 1-0, Brandon Walkin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Hurlingham - antuka | ||||
03.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobias Franco | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
25.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-63, 0-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Tantera | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Suvi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Getafe - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Plaza | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-74, 3-0, Ivan Krivic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-0, 3-0, Marc Dijkhuizen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jarno Jans | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambermont - antuka | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |