ZÁPAS
18.09.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Lamar Bartley | Alexander Babanine | 6-0, 6-3 | Great Britain | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Veľká Británia
16.12.96, 27 Let
16.12.96, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
06.09.94, 29 Let
06.09.94, 29 Let
Lamar Bartley vs. Alexander Babanine - Vzájemné zápasy
18.09.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Lamar Bartley | Alexander Babanine | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Great Britain | tvrdý |
Lamar Bartley form & Alexander Babanine form
Lamar Bartley - poslední zápasy
M25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Edward Hubner | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Davies | 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Cameroon F2 - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sajid Ur Rahman | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Cameroon F1 - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Leny Mitjana | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Herve Antchandie | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Medhir Goyal | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
South Africa - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. William Bushamuka | 0-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ian O'Jon | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Mozambique F2 - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ziga Papez | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Mozambique F1 - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ian O'Jon | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. George Botezan | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edward Hubner | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Babanine | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Stewart | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F10 - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F9 - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denys Gevel | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F8 - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Fellows | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Shaw | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Glancy | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Palmer | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Alexander Babanine - poslední zápasy
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. John Amato | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dylan Emmerson | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hien Pham | 6-76, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cihan Akay | 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sora Fukuda | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Suk Hyun Choo | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | - Alexander Babanine - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Ilagan | 6-1, 1-0, Andre Ilagan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Canberra - antuka | ||||
22.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Omar Jasika | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Kouznetsov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bendigo - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jayden Court | 6-2, 2-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
03.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Chen Dong | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Jayden Court | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Calum Puttergill | 1-6, 7-64, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Casey Hoole | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Chen Dong | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Gage Brymer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Traralgon Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Australia F5 - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |