Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kazachstán
30.05.00, 23 Let
16 831 $
30.05.00, 23 Let
16 831 $
Kristjan Tamm vs. Timur Maulenov - Vzájemné zápasy
01.08.19 | 2. kolo | Kristjan Tamm | Timur Maulenov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Telavi | antuka |
27.05.19 | kvalifik. | Kristjan Tamm | Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Irpin | antuka |
Kristjan Tamm form & Timur Maulenov form
Kristjan Tamm - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tauheed Browning | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-3, - Kristjan Tamm - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-5, - Kristjan Tamm - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
25.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turin Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monterrey Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Weston - antuka | ||||
17.02.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Palm - antuka | ||||
07.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Al - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Timur Maulenov - poslední zápasy
Astana - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. William Mclennaghan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-74, 7-5, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-1, 4-1, Yashvardhan Singh - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Astana Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Velik | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Aktobe - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Caldes | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Duric | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
05.08.22 čtvrtfinále | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-3, 2-6, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Kedryuk | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nur - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mustafa Dustov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |