ZÁPAS
06.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Kris Krawcewicz | Areg Stepanian | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rakúsko
30.04.96, 27 Let
30.04.96, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
11.04.00, 24 Let
11.04.00, 24 Let
Kris Krawcewicz vs. Areg Stepanian - Vzájemné zápasy
06.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Kris Krawcewicz | Areg Stepanian | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Kris Krawcewicz form & Areg Stepanian form
Kris Krawcewicz - poslední zápasy
M25 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 7-64, 4-6, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivek Kolluru | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-76, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-72, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vienna - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joris Moret | 6-76, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cameron Price | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Leitgeb | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Collin Altamirano | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Galoppini | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dheeraj Kodancha | 6-3, 2-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Chieti - antuka | ||||
15.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Doha - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elias Ymer | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
27.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
19.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Matic Spec | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Chiari | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Grodzisk - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Bojarski | 0-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Areg Stepanian - poslední zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benoit Torcq | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Markovits | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 5-7, 7-63, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fidel Nweke | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Zusman | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phillip Jordan | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roda - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Martos - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mataro - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Lopez | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gurb - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Valldoreix - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sanxenxo - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Reus - antuka | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenzo Koistila Larsson | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 7-64, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vila - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Jermar | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cyril Respaut | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu |