ZÁPAS
27.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Kaza Vinayak Sharma | Michal Skonieczny | 6-3, 6-2 | Egypt F3 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
09.03.99, 25 Let
09.03.99, 25 Let
Kaza Vinayak Sharma vs. Michal Skonieczny - Vzájemné zápasy
27.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Kaza Vinayak Sharma | Michal Skonieczny | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Egypt F3 | tvrdý |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma form & Michal Skonieczny form
Kaza Vinayak Sharma - poslední zápasy
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 7-68, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josh Reid | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Dev Javia | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 3-4, - Kaza Vinayak Sharma - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kunal Anand | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lucknow - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 3-6, 7-61, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Solanki | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kolkata - antuka | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Charles Minc | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Da Lio | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Admir Kalender | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jayden Court | 1-3, - Kaza Vinayak Sharma - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Pune Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Cem Ilkel | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Tejas Chaukulkar | 7-61, 6-75, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ray Ho | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rui-Xuan Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
20.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Michal Skonieczny - poslední zápasy
M15 Doha - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sultan Khalfan Al Alawi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Minc | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Mckeown | 6-3, 6-72, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Sadek | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bratislava - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Irpin - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-1, 2-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Igor Karpovets | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Koszalin - antuka | ||||
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Bessire | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Thurner | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F27 - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Albertoni | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F26 - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Adam Moundir | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F13 - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Israel F12 - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oren Motevassel | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tal Birman | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F12 - antuka | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F6 - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Patryk Kosinski | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F1 - antuka | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Prandstetter | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Poland F4 - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ramy Labna | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F3 - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F2 - tvrdý | ||||
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabor Borsos | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F38 - antuka | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-77, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Erroll Lawrence | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |