ZÁPAS
15.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Kaza Vinayak Sharma | Changli Zhang | 7-5, 6-3 | M15 Nanchang | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
03.02.99, 25 Let
03.02.99, 25 Let
Kaza Vinayak Sharma vs. Changli Zhang - Vzájemné zápasy
15.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Kaza Vinayak Sharma | Changli Zhang | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Nanchang | antuka |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma form & Changli Zhang form
Kaza Vinayak Sharma - poslední zápasy
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 7-68, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josh Reid | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Dev Javia | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 3-4, - Kaza Vinayak Sharma - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kunal Anand | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lucknow - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Dalwinder Singh | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 3-6, 7-61, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Solanki | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kolkata - antuka | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Charles Minc | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Da Lio | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Admir Kalender | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jayden Court | 1-3, - Kaza Vinayak Sharma - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Pune Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Cem Ilkel | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Tejas Chaukulkar | 7-61, 6-75, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ray Ho | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rui-Xuan Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
20.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Changli Zhang - poslední zápasy
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
25.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Raul Sau Franco | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuto Oki | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 1-6, 7-67, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Thijmen Loof | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gunawan Trismuwantara | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Shan-Yuan Ou | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 7-5, 6-77, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Minghui Zhang | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Baotou - antuka | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Xirui Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiaji Wang | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Anning - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-72, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Woobin Shin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukun Wang | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Samir Banerjee | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hanival Kahsay | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chenyang Li | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | - Changli Zhang - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Sheng Tang | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiaji Wang | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |