ZÁPAS
16.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Kai Lemstra | Dominik Langmajer | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Oberhaching | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
21.08.99, 24 Let
21.08.99, 24 Let
Kai Lemstra vs. Dominik Langmajer - Vzájemné zápasy
16.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Kai Lemstra | Dominik Langmajer | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | M15 Oberhaching | tvrdý I. |
Kai Lemstra form & Dominik Langmajer form
Kai Lemstra - poslední zápasy
M15 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trento - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Cauzzi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - koberec | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-77, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Satu - antuka | ||||
15.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Haren - antuka | ||||
08.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trier - antuka | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frankfurt - antuka | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Metzingen - antuka | ||||
28.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Dominik Langmajer - poslední zápasy
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfred Almasi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Nano | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julien Kaufmann | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niels Visker | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
15.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathan Eugster | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-1, Marek Gengel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.22 2. kolo | vs. Matteo Gigante | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Melnik | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Deney Wassermann | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ostrava - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opava - koberec | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paolo Schiavone | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Forbach - koberec | ||||
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Warren Sinius | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ricany - antuka | ||||
30.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Machala | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lodz - antuka | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Brigida | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gdynia - antuka | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Grodzisk - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Owen Endler | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gaiba - tráva | ||||
07.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu |