ZÁPAS
09.02.15 | 2. kolo | Jung-Woong Na | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Egypt F5 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Jung-Woong Na vs. Vitaliy Sachko - Vzájemné zápasy
09.02.15 | 2. kolo | Jung-Woong Na | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Egypt F5 | tvrdý |
Jung-Woong Na form & Vitaliy Sachko form
Jung-Woong Na - poslední zápasy
M25 Anseong - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jae Myeong Lee | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Young Seok Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yongjun Shim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jake Delaney | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Matija Pecotic | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-64, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Jirat Navasirisomboon | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Soichiro Moritani | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Runhao Hua | 2-6, 7-62, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Minjong Park | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Young Seok Lee | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 6-3, 5-7, 2-4, - Jung-Woong Na - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
28.06.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Seungri Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 7-5, 4-6, 0-3, - Jung-Woong Na - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Seong Taek Im | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Jean Thirouin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.19 finále | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Vitaliy Sachko - poslední zápasy
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-75, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi 3 - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-4, - Vitaliy Sachko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sofia - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-72, 6-3, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Ismaning Challenger - koberec | ||||
30.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vienna - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Bratislava 2 - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mouilleron Le - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Bad Waltersdorf - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-63, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Szczecin Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Tulln Challenger - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-62, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
New York - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
San Marino - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. David Goffin | 7-60, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Verona Challenger - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 finále | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.23 semifinále | vs. David Goffin | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Trieste Challenger - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu |