ZÁPAS
04.02.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Jung-Woong Na | Sorin Andrei Iordache | 6-1, 7-63 | Turkey F5 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
04.09.98, 25 Let
04.09.98, 25 Let
Jung-Woong Na vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache - Vzájemné zápasy
04.02.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Jung-Woong Na | Sorin Andrei Iordache | 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | Turkey F5 | antuka |
Jung-Woong Na form & Sorin Andrei Iordache form
Jung-Woong Na - poslední zápasy
M25 Anseong - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jae Myeong Lee | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Young Seok Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yongjun Shim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jake Delaney | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Matija Pecotic | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-64, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Jirat Navasirisomboon | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Soichiro Moritani | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Runhao Hua | 2-6, 7-62, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Minjong Park | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Young Seok Lee | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 6-3, 5-7, 2-4, - Jung-Woong Na - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anseong - antuka | ||||
28.06.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Seungri Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Seong Taek Im | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 7-5, 4-6, 0-3, - Jung-Woong Na - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Jean Thirouin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.19 finále | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Sorin Andrei Iordache - poslední zápasy
Turkey F37 - antuka | ||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amar Avdovic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F36 - antuka | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Jalpota | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F32 - antuka | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F31 - antuka | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Guttau | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F30 - antuka | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F29 - antuka | ||||
26.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Jim Walder | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 7-65, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F13 - antuka | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-611, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Serbia F2 - antuka | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Radinski | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F8 - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 3-6, 0-3, - Sorin Andrei Iordache - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F3 - antuka | ||||
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akramzhon Avezmetov | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Georgia F2 - antuka | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 6-74, 7-65, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F24 - antuka | ||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danut Cuc | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F23 - antuka | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Garrett Johns | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F2 - antuka | ||||
28.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Iulian Dina | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Romania F1 - antuka | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F17 - antuka | ||||
30.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-73, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Atanasov | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F16 - antuka | ||||
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mike Urbanija | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu |