ZÁPAS
17.11.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Juan Pablo Cenoz | Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 7-5, 6-0 | Chile F2 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Argentina
06.12.00, 23 Let
06.12.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Juan Pablo Cenoz vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola - Vzájemné zápasy
17.11.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Juan Pablo Cenoz | Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Chile F2 | antuka |
Juan Pablo Cenoz form & Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola form
Juan Pablo Cenoz - poslední zápasy
M25 Harlingen - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Abbrat | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Wichita - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Norman - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 6-0, 2-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Sherif Abohabaga | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Diego Nava | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Kamisar | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F3 - antuka | ||||
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Bastian Malla | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Javier Naser | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F2 - antuka | ||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Chile F1 - antuka | ||||
14.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Saez | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Nikolas Papic | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Felipe Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patricio Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F7 - antuka | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2-6, 7-66, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iago Ciucio | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F2 - antuka | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Alejandro Ortiz | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F1 - antuka | ||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F4 - antuka | ||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Pairetti | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F3 - antuka | ||||
28.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 6-71, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Paredes | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Descarrega | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Argentina F2 - antuka | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F15 - antuka | ||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nik Razborsek | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Spelta | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Turkey F14 - antuka | ||||
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Lebedyn | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Busch | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola - poslední zápasy
M15 Bragado - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-77, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago Challenger - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Orlando Luz | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
15.12.23 semifinále | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Rocco Valente | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Concepcion - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Temuco Challenger - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Herrera Delucchi | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santa - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cochabamba - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Farjat | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jorge Andres Rodriguez | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antofagasta Challenger - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Mena | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sao - antuka | ||||
26.08.23 semifinále | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 7-5, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belem - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.23 semifinále | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Arequipa - antuka | ||||
11.08.23 semifinále | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Gianluca Ballotta | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luis Jose Nakamine | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Rosario - antuka | ||||
30.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Liam Draxl | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu |