ZÁPAS
22.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | Mayeul Darras | 6-3, 6-71, 11-9 | M15 Tabarka | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Španielsko
08.03.97, 27 Let
18 935 $
08.03.97, 27 Let
18 935 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
01.02.99, 25 Let
14 443 $
01.02.99, 25 Let
14 443 $
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia vs. Mayeul Darras - Vzájemné zápasy
22.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | Mayeul Darras | 6-3, 6-71, 11-9 | detail zápasu | M15 Tabarka | antuka |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia form & Mayeul Darras form
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia - poslední zápasy
M15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-4, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Runhao Hua | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivek Gautam | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Runhao Hua | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gokalp Ayar | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nikolaj Katic | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
21.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Carlos Joaquin Ramos Membrives | 6-1, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Majadahonda - antuka | ||||
03.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Faria | 6-74, 0-4, - Juan Pablo Canas Garcia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
13.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 La - antuka | ||||
17.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Cachin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 La - antuka | ||||
09.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emilio Nava | 7-63, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Mayeul Darras - poslední zápasy
M25 Toulouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Creteil - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Delage | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Reco | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Reveniau | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Veigy - koberec | ||||
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bressuire - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - koberec | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Milan Welte | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villers - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ronan Joncour | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Fix | 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jules Leroux | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Rodez - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Jovenin | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Uriage - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Reveniau | 6-4, 3-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Schmitz | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bourg - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joshua Dous Karpenschif | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Montauban - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tim Handel | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Angers - antuka | ||||
20.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |