ZÁPAS
23.06.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Juan Manuel Lopez | Luka Todorovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Tunisia F25 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Kolumbia
18.05.00, 23 Let
18.05.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
07.07.02, 21 Let
07.07.02, 21 Let
Juan Manuel Lopez vs. Luka Todorovic - Vzájemné zápasy
23.06.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Juan Manuel Lopez | Luka Todorovic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Tunisia F25 | antuka |
Juan Manuel Lopez form & Luka Todorovic form
Juan Manuel Lopez - poslední zápasy
M15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Peru F3 - antuka | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Gimenez | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Peru F2 - antuka | ||||
01.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 2-6, 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Bolivia F3 - antuka | ||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F25 - antuka | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F24 - antuka | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kody Pearson | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F23 - antuka | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil Challenger - antuka | ||||
28.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cali Challenger - antuka | ||||
14.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Salamanca | 0-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Bogota Challenger - antuka | ||||
03.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabiano De Paula | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Maytin | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Quito Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Sanchez | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabricio Neis | 7-67, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Floridablanca Challenger - antuka | ||||
05.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Eduardo Severino | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F3 - antuka | ||||
31.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Force | 6-3, 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F1 - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Armando Agudelo Alvarado | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Medellin Challenger - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Merino | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 6-2, 5-2, Ivar Aramburu Contreras - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F9 - antuka | ||||
30.11.16 2. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.16 kvalifik. | vs. Camilo Andres Erazo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Julio | 6-75, 1-0, Mateo Julio - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Colombia F8 - antuka | ||||
21.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bogota Challenger - antuka | ||||
05.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabricio Neis | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Luka Todorovic - poslední zápasy
M25 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renlong Pang | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. George Lazarov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Renlong Pang | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Pishchelev | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Massara | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milos Mikovic | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Mazur | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Andrejic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Opatija - antuka | ||||
21.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 0-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pirot - antuka | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Strahinja Rakic | 6-2, 5-7, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
25.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Roggero | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roko Horvat | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budva - antuka | ||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Milicevic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kiseljak - antuka | ||||
31.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitrije Zubac | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Osijek - antuka | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Admir Kalender | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Podvinski | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Biletic | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu |