ZÁPAS
14.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Juan Ignacio Batalla | Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 7-67, 6-3 | Mexico F2 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Mexiko
10.08.99, 24 Let
10.08.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kanada
08.03.99, 25 Let
08.03.99, 25 Let
Juan Ignacio Batalla vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin - Vzájemné zápasy
14.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Juan Ignacio Batalla | Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 7-67, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Mexico F2 | tvrdý |
Juan Ignacio Batalla form & Michel-Alexandre Fortin form
Juan Ignacio Batalla - poslední zápasy
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Benjamin | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Los Cabos - tvrdý | ||||
27.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Luis Patino | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Salazar | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Jhun | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anas Abdelouahid | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Gage Brymer | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omni Kumar | 7-5, 3-6, 3-5, - Juan Ignacio Batalla - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Ross | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dominican Republic - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Panama F4 - antuka | ||||
19.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 3-6, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
USA F32 - antuka | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Lapraille | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conner Mcmann | 5-7, 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
USA F30 - antuka | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Luquet | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
USA F29 - antuka | ||||
26.10.18 | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F34 - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sven Kurandt | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F33 - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F32 - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F31 - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F6 - antuka | ||||
27.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ecuador F2 - antuka | ||||
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Juan Rafael Bisono | 2-6, 7-61, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ecuador F1 - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Tyler Mercier | 4-6, 7-66, 6-71 | detail zápasu |
Michel-Alexandre Fortin - poslední zápasy
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Shin | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Totikashvili | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Baran Cengiz | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Velenje - antuka | ||||
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Karan Singh | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Tai Sach | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shiva Swaroop | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Joseph White | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 7-67, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Reus - antuka | ||||
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Joshua Paris | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 4-6, 7-66, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Solans | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Runhao Hua | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bernardo Teixeira | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dax Donders | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Backman | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Takashi Saito | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | Aziz Ouakaa - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castelo - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Idanha - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Berry | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christos Keisidis | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asaf Friedler | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |