Kórea
31.05.88, 35 Let
16 054 $
31.05.88, 35 Let
16 054 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
11.11.96, 27 Let
11.11.96, 27 Let
Ju-Hae Moon vs. Tae Wan Kim - Vzájemné zápasy
22.08.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Ju-Hae Moon | Tae Wan Kim | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Korea F6 | antuka |
Ju-Hae Moon form & Tae Wan Kim form
Ju-Hae Moon - poslední zápasy
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jae Myeong Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 6-1, 4-6, 2-5, - Ju-Hae Moon - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yongjun Shim | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ken Onishi | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Geun Jun Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seounghun Lee | 6-1, 2-1, Seounghun Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seung Heon Hong | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ki Su Jung | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Dong-Hak Sin | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
India F8 - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 5-1, Yurii Dzhavakian - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Jayesh Pungliya | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
India F7 - antuka | ||||
06.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Dhruv Sunish | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - antuka | ||||
28.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guam F1 - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Tae Wan Kim - poslední zápasy
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seunghun Shin | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Sik Um | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaeseok Han | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F8 - antuka | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Weibowen Zou | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F6 - antuka | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dongseok Kim | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Byeonghun Kim | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Song Eun Hong | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F7 - antuka | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junyoung Jeon | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F6 - antuka | ||||
31.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sang-Oh Oh | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
10.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junyoung Jeon | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seung Dong Kim | 6-78, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Dae-Soung Oh | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dae-Young Kim | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F12 - antuka | ||||
25.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ken Onishi | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F11 - antuka | ||||
18.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F8 - tvrdý | ||||
30.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 7-62, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Min Hyun Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F7 - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Ha Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ki Su Jung | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F6 - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Byeonghun Kim | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
02.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeonseung Kim | 6-0, 2-0, Hyeonseung Kim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dong Joon Kim | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
21.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyun-Soo Lim | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F7 - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.13 1. kolo | vs. Sang-Yuop Kim | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Jun Park | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu |