Kórea
31.05.88, 35 Let
16 054 $
31.05.88, 35 Let
16 054 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
India
03.10.93, 30 Let
03.10.93, 30 Let
Ju-Hae Moon vs. S.prithvi Sekhar - Vzájemné zápasy
11.09.17 | kvalifik. | Ju-Hae Moon | S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | India F8 | tvrdý |
Ju-Hae Moon form & S.prithvi Sekhar form
Ju-Hae Moon - poslední zápasy
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jae Myeong Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 6-1, 4-6, 2-5, - Ju-Hae Moon - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yongjun Shim | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ken Onishi | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F4 - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Geun Jun Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F3 - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seounghun Lee | 6-1, 2-1, Seounghun Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seung Heon Hong | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F2 - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ki Su Jung | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F1 - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Dong-Hak Sin | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
India F8 - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Jayesh Pungliya | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 5-1, Yurii Dzhavakian - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
India F7 - antuka | ||||
06.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Dhruv Sunish | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Korea F5 - antuka | ||||
28.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guam F1 - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
S.prithvi Sekhar - poslední zápasy
M15 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Karan Singh | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vinay Kumar T | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 New - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Parikshit Somani | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kolkata - antuka | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lakshit Sood | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayne Roselt | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Vaughn Hunter | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Maputo - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Badru Rosa | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Michael-John Every | 6-76, 7-5, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Changli Zhang | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Xian Yao Zhou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yeswanth Loganathan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chuanqi Su | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. David Agung Susanto | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Amit Beniwal | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
04.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Takashi Saito | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F27 - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Volodymyr Malakhov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F26 - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Jesper De Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-2, 2-0, Ivan Krivic - skreč | detail zápasu |