ZÁPAS
28.09.15 | kvalifik. | Jose-Ricardo Nunes | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-1, 6-3 | Portugal F12 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Portugalsko
24.07.86, 37 Let
15 400 $
24.07.86, 37 Let
15 400 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Uzbekist
07.09.98, 25 Let
07.09.98, 25 Let
Jose-Ricardo Nunes vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Vzájemné zápasy
28.09.15 | kvalifik. | Jose-Ricardo Nunes | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Portugal F12 | tvrdý |
Jose-Ricardo Nunes form & Grigoriy Korobeynikov form
Jose-Ricardo Nunes - poslední zápasy
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charalampos Fouzas | 6-3, 6-70, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Batista | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Batista | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Dias | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F22 - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F21 - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Francesco Paschetto | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 4-6, 3-0, Pablo Irigaray Guarne - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Wright | 6-4, 4-6, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F5 - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Eduardo Severino | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F4 - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Bogajo | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F3 - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Sao Thiago | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F2 - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.18 | vs. Dorian Kos | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F1 - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 | vs. Tomas Almeida | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F3 - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.17 | vs. Cristhian Hoefling Cassol | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F2 - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.17 | vs. Joao Pereira | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Portugal F1 - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - poslední zápasy
M25 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nur - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Girona - antuka | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Platja - antuka | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Platja - antuka | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
01.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Nules - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Karshi - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detail zápasu |