ZÁPAS
27.01.20 | kvalifik. | Jorge Martinez Martinez | Oscar Galimardanov | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
24.04.00, 23 Let
24.04.00, 23 Let
Jorge Martinez Martinez vs. Oscar Galimardanov - Vzájemné zápasy
02.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Jorge Martinez Martinez | Oscar Galimardanov | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
27.01.20 | kvalifik. | Jorge Martinez Martinez | Oscar Galimardanov | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Jorge Martinez Martinez form & Oscar Galimardanov form
Jorge Martinez Martinez - poslední zápasy
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gerald Melzer | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Martin Landaluce | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vigo - antuka | ||||
15.10.23 finále | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.23 semifinále | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sander Jong | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
30.09.23 semifinále | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
08.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Oscar Galimardanov - poslední zápasy
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 5-7, 7-66, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janis Graski | 7-61, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-65, 6-72, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 2-6, 6-1, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Erastov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Huy - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Targu - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-74, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 3-1, Nini Gabriel Dica - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-60, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Fagotti | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |