ZÁPAS
18.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Jordi Munoz-Abreu | Lodewijk Weststrate | 6-2, 6-1 | Egypt F28 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
01.07.01, 22 Let
01.07.01, 22 Let
Jordi Munoz-Abreu vs. Lodewijk Weststrate - Vzájemné zápasy
18.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Jordi Munoz-Abreu | Lodewijk Weststrate | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Egypt F28 | tvrdý |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu form & Lodewijk Weststrate form
Jordi Munoz-Abreu - poslední zápasy
M25 Roda - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Lopez | 7-65, 1-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 6-3, 2-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
Davis Cup - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Finn Tearney | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Telde - antuka | ||||
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.19 semifinále | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-0, 3-0, Boris Fassbender - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F29 - antuka | ||||
30.11.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Youssef Hossam | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Dante Gennaro | 7-67, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F28 - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F27 - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 7-67, 6-73, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Spain F22 - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Evan Hoyt | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Boris Arias | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Gil Molero | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Uganda F4 - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Tyler Lu | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F14 - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F12 - antuka | ||||
29.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Clement Geens | 7-65, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Merino | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Lodewijk Weststrate - poslední zápasy
M25 Calabasas - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Hiroki Sakagawa | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - antuka | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jim Hendrikx | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Felix Einig | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 The - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Paardekooper | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Mees Rottgering | 6-73, 6-70 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pieter De Lange | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daan Meijer | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Saarlouis - antuka | ||||
23.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 7-60, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lars Johann | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 5-7, 6-1, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron James Williams | 6-2, 6-74, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 7-66, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Den - antuka | ||||
29.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Florian Broska | 6-73, 6-4, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
23.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 4-6, 6-3, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teun Rozenberg | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 The - antuka | ||||
01.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Dax Donders | 6-72, 6-1, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Freund | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |