ZÁPAS
27.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Jordi Mas De Ugarte | Franco Ribero | 6-2, 6-72, 7-5 | Spain F13 | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Španielsko
26.07.95, 28 Let
26.07.95, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Argentina
09.09.99, 24 Let
09.09.99, 24 Let
Jordi Mas De Ugarte vs. Franco Ribero - Vzájemné zápasy
27.05.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Jordi Mas De Ugarte | Franco Ribero | 6-2, 6-72, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Spain F13 | tvrdý |
Jordi Mas De Ugarte form & Franco Ribero form
Jordi Mas De Ugarte - poslední zápasy
M25 Tarragona - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Bulant | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Badalona - antuka | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 6-0, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Torello - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Baklanov | 6-3, 6-76, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0-6, 6-3, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roda - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Kydd Baumgartner | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Mataro - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Platja - antuka | ||||
12.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Wallart | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-2, 4-6, 20-18 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Santander - antuka | ||||
24.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Xativa - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Guerrero Alvarez | 4-6, 6-1, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Denia - antuka | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 0-3, - Jordi Mas De Ugarte - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M25 Gandia - antuka | ||||
22.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 1-6, 0-4, - Jordi Mas De Ugarte - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Albert Roglan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Torres Munoz | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bakio - tvrdý | ||||
29.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-79, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Franco Ribero - poslední zápasy
M15 Bragado - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Lautaro Midon | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Rocco Valente | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Damian Frutos | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-4, 1-0, Bruno Fernandez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dario Acosta | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Stater | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Villa - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rocco Mariani | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gino Romano | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Punta - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Norman - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessio Basile | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joseph Bishop | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Punta - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olavarria - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elbert Barr | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |