ZÁPAS
25.01.20 | semifinále | Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith | Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 7-62, 6-72, 10-7 | M15 Cancun | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Argentina
06.09.96, 27 Let
06.09.96, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Argentina
06.10.00, 23 Let
06.10.00, 23 Let
USA
23.06.95, 28 Let
23.06.95, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Slovinsko
17.04.93, 31 Let
17.04.93, 31 Let
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith vs. Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches - Vzájemné zápasy
25.01.20 | semifinále | Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith | Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 7-62, 6-72, 10-7 | detail zápasu | M15 Cancun | tvrdý |
Jordi Arconada form & Francisco Comesana form
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith - poslední zápasy
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.20 semifinále | vs. Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 7-62, 6-72, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.20 finále | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki | - | detail zápasu | |
24.01.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Sagadat Ayap/Raheel Manji | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu |
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches - poslední zápasy
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Connor Farren/Jesse Flores | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Alfredo Casso | 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-5, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Luis-Manuel Flores | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Jose Pereira | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Chad Kissell/Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.20 semifinále | vs. Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith | 6-72, 7-62, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Felix Corwin/Brandon Walkin | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Connor Farren/Matthew Mendez | 3-6, 7-66, 10-4 | detail zápasu |