ZÁPAS
15.08.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Jonas Trinker | Leonardo Chiari | 6-1, 6-4 | Austria F6 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
05.01.00, 24 Let
05.01.00, 24 Let
Jonas Trinker vs. Leonardo Chiari - Vzájemné zápasy
15.08.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Jonas Trinker | Leonardo Chiari | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Austria F6 | antuka |
Jonas Trinker form & Leonardo Chiari form
Jonas Trinker - poslední zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ben Weintraub | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lenny Petit | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Freund | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfons Ridstrom | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dario Huber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Salzburg Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Celje - antuka | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Leonardo Chiari - poslední zápasy
M25 Bolzano - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Castagnola | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Salomone | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
17.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florian Bergmann | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bolzano - antuka | ||||
02.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Marchetti | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Casinalbo - antuka | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Marra | 7-64, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maik Moraing | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohammed Affes | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Mikula | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuliano Benedetti | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rosa | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F3 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pellanda | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F12 - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brian Bencic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F6 - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Bernardini | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F17 - antuka | ||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Miceli | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F12 - antuka | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Croatia F2 - antuka | ||||
10.03.18 | vs. Christopher Hutterer | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Switzerland F1 - koberec | ||||
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yanik Kaelin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F1 - koberec | ||||
07.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobias Rief | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F6 - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Fugina | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F20 - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F19 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Moncagatto | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F24 - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |