Bahrajn
15.12.00, 23 Let
15.12.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ali Dawani vs. Jonas Trinker - Vzájemné zápasy
06.03.19 | 1. kolo | Jonas Trinker | Ali Dawani | 7-68, 6-3 | detail zápasu | M15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Ali Dawani form & Jonas Trinker form
Ali Dawani - poslední zápasy
M15 Tanger - antuka | ||||
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Mounir | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Elkadi | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Manama - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 3-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-78, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F31 - antuka | ||||
12.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F30 - antuka | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Youssef Hossam | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F29 - antuka | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F28 - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F27 - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F26 - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F25 - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Chychin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F20 - antuka | ||||
26.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Simone Roncalli | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F19 - antuka | ||||
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F18 - antuka | ||||
12.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Exposito | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F4 - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Barros | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F3 - antuka | ||||
29.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Manuel Vauthay | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F2 - antuka | ||||
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Morocco F1 - antuka | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jurgen Briand | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bahrain F1 - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.16 kvalifik. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Alasfoor | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Bahrain F1 - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.15 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Merckx | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Jonas Trinker - poslední zápasy
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ben Weintraub | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lenny Petit | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Simon Freund | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfons Ridstrom | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-77, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kramsach - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dario Huber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Salzburg Challenger - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Celje - antuka | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-76, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |