ZÁPAS
29.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Jonas Schaer | Pelle Boerma | 3-0, - skreč | Turkey F30 | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Švajčiarsko
27.06.00, 23 Let
27.06.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
18.02.97, 27 Let
18.02.97, 27 Let
Jonas Schaer vs. Pelle Boerma - Vzájemné zápasy
29.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Jonas Schaer | Pelle Boerma | 3-0, Pelle Boerma - skreč | detail zápasu | Turkey F30 | antuka |
Jonas Schaer form & Pelle Boerma form
Jonas Schaer - poslední zápasy
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Filippo Romano | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Mulhouse - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Caslano - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Muttenz - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxime Mora | 3-6, 6-2, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Mathys | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 3-6, 7-64, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Abraham Asaba | Abraham Asaba - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
03.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. William Bartram | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Labbene | 7-68, 4-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Federico Salomone | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Biel Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trimbach - koberec | ||||
16.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthias Bachinger | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yann Marti | 7-5, 3-1, Yann Marti - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Veigy - koberec | ||||
09.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Jan Choinski | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.22 kvalifik. | vs. Luca Parenti | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Georgi Deyanov | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Pelle Boerma - poslední zápasy
M25 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Vale - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Liberec - koberec | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Olomouc - koberec | ||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Lambermont - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Grasse - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |