ZÁPAS
21.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Johan Claesson | Noel Larwig | 7-64, 6-1 | Germany F16 | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Švédsko
13.10.90, 33 Let
13.10.90, 33 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
21.09.01, 22 Let
21.09.01, 22 Let
Johan Claesson vs. Noel Larwig - Vzájemné zápasy
21.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Johan Claesson | Noel Larwig | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Germany F16 | tvrdý I. |
Johan Claesson form & Noel Larwig form
Johan Claesson - poslední zápasy
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Davis | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Ystad - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erik Grevelius | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kalmar - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Varnamo - antuka | ||||
08.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Danderyd - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leevi Saatela | 1-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Frederiksberg - antuka | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lewie Lane | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jonkoping - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Thour | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Falun - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wojciech Marek | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Ystad - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Thour | 0-6, - Johan Claesson - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Germany F16 - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Larwig | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F5 - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Thour | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F4 - antuka | ||||
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F2 - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F1 - antuka | ||||
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Fugina | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F2 - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F1 - antuka | ||||
06.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Brydolf | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F3 - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Austria F1 - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 1-4, - Johan Claesson - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Italy F19 - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Italy F18 - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F2 - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F1 - antuka | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Taylor | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Finland F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.16 kvalifik. | vs. Mikael Martikainen | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sweden F4 - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Noel Larwig - poslední zápasy
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 0-2, - Noel Larwig - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yassine Smiej | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karim Bennani | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Formella | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Louis Allen | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hamburg Challenger - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 2-6, 7-63, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stepan Baum | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-73, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-5, Matyas Cerny - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Buschhausen - antuka | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Thissen | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Cizek | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Metzingen - antuka | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron James Williams | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Uslar - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasper Camehn | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Marburg - antuka | ||||
04.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Michael Agwi | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Reiff | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kamen - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anthony Genov | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |