ZÁPAS
12.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Jiri Barnat | Josef Vagner | 6-2, 6-1 | Czech Republic | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
29.05.99, 24 Let
29.05.99, 24 Let
Jiri Barnat vs. Josef Vagner - Vzájemné zápasy
12.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Jiri Barnat | Josef Vagner | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Czech Republic | antuka |
Jiri Barnat form & Josef Vagner form
Jiri Barnat - poslední zápasy
M15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mees Rottgering | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.23 semifinále | vs. Vadym Ursu | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 0-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Omar Brigida | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-78, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Petr Michnev | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Prague 3 - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bielsko - antuka | ||||
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Paty | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Lodz - antuka | ||||
11.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniel Paty | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Liberec Challenger - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
M25+H Kassel - antuka | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Josef Vagner - poslední zápasy
M15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxwell Benson | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Wright | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-74, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Most - antuka | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Rumler | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prostejov - antuka | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Pardubice - antuka | ||||
19.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gino Romano | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Prachar | 5-7, 6-1, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-73, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Poprad - antuka | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse De Jager | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Prachar | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
15.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Prague - antuka | ||||
10.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Petr Brunclik | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Novak (2003) | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Zapsky | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hungary F6 - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F2 - antuka | ||||
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Trepla | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Slovakia F1 - antuka | ||||
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Maruscak | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Podvinski | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Czech Republic - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Barnat | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F36 - antuka | ||||
27.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Morr | 6-71, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sho Matsumoto | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F35 - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Boychuk | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F34 - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Caleguer | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Egypt F33 - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sagar Ahuja | 6-74, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu |