ZÁPAS
11.09.17 | 2. kolo kval. | James Markiewicz | Jack Gibbens | 7-5, 6-1 | Great Britain | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Veľká Británia
02.06.94, 29 Let
02.06.94, 29 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
23.06.97, 26 Let
23.06.97, 26 Let
James Markiewicz vs. Jack Gibbens - Vzájemné zápasy
11.09.17 | 2. kolo kval. | James Markiewicz | Jack Gibbens | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Great Britain | tvrdý |
James Markiewicz form & Jack Gibbens form
James Markiewicz - poslední zápasy
M25 Poznan - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Bajurko | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Stojanovic | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Agadir - antuka | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Francesco Mineo | 3-6, 7-67, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Venturini | 7-62, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piero Fernandez Moreno | - | detail zápasu | |
M15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sheng Tang | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Shelton | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Most - antuka | ||||
15.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Kana | 6-72, 7-63, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junhyun Lee | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Habib | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alec Deckers | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F4 - antuka | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunisia F10 - antuka | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Grau | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F1 - koberec | ||||
07.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F16 - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Cecchetto | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Germany F15 - koberec | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingo Herzgerodt | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
France F22 - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edward Hubner | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Great Britain - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Gianluca Bergomi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rittik Anand | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Netherlands F7 - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stephan Fransen | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Jack Gibbens - poslední zápasy
M25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Walters | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. James Beaven | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 7-66, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Eric Morris | 4-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 7-67, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Sheffield - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Tadas Babelis | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Finn Lester | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hamish Stewart | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tráva | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joseph Newman-Billington | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tráva | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Billy Blaydes | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Roehampton - tráva | ||||
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Coquelin | 5-7, 7-62, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Portimao - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Beecher | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Merre | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Rankin | 6-75, 6-3, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Harry Wendelken | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Beecher | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Bath - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ben Jones | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Billy Blaydes | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Matic Spec | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Jones | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |