ZÁPAS
16.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Jakob Aichhorn | Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Oberhaching | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rakúsko
22.09.98, 25 Let
12 798 $
22.09.98, 25 Let
12 798 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
26.04.00, 23 Let
26.04.00, 23 Let
Jakob Aichhorn vs. Tadija Radovanovic - Vzájemné zápasy
16.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Jakob Aichhorn | Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | M15 Oberhaching | tvrdý I. |
Jakob Aichhorn form & Tadija Radovanovic form
Jakob Aichhorn - poslední zápasy
M15 Allershausen - antuka | ||||
31.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 1-0, - Jakob Aichhorn - skreč | detail zápasu | |
M15 Bad - antuka | ||||
25.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
20.08.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Telfs - antuka | ||||
13.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julius Ratt | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Salzburg Anif - antuka | ||||
06.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Anif - antuka | ||||
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Vogau - antuka | ||||
16.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
13.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Porec - antuka | ||||
10.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Oberhaching - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Nussloch - koberec | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Andrew Paulson | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Prague - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu |
Tadija Radovanovic - poslední zápasy
M15 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathys Picard | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yi Ke Li | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateja Stefanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 7-5, 6-76, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Novi - antuka | ||||
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Puric | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 3-6, 7-64, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Semen Voronin | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Brcko - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
M25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandar Andic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Kravec | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Doboj - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Puljic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Zlatibor - antuka | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-77, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Basic | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budapest - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Sofia - antuka | ||||
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Micov | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Belgrade - antuka | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Novikov | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
M15 Budva - antuka | ||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu |